Vytvořeno 25.10.2014 13:07
25.10.2014 Oblastní žebříček
D10C      2.30 km, 40 m, 8 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Klechová Karolína         AOP0452 C Přátelé orientačního běhu Opav  25.24         
2. Haltofová Romana          TRI0451 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    32.52   + 7.28
3. Bruková Petra             TRI0450 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    33.09   + 7.45
4. Cetlová Magdaléna         OOP0550 C TJ Opava                        58.59   +33.35
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 25.10.2014 13:07
25.10.2014 Oblastní žebříček
D10N      2.20 km, 50 m, 6 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Pachmannová Katka         NNN     C Neregistrovaní                  32.39         
2. Malá Karolína             VRB0777 C SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P.  43.11   +10.32
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 25.10.2014 13:07
25.10.2014 Oblastní žebříček
D12C      1.80 km, 40 m, 8 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Hájková Lucie             AOP0350 C Přátelé orientačního běhu Opav  13.27         
2. Mrozek Teresa             TRI0251 B TJ TŽ Třinec                    17.10   + 3.43
3. Kantorová Anna            TRI0352 B TJ TŽ Třinec                    17.39   + 4.12
4. Švidrnochová Eliška       MOV0451 C SKOB Ostrava                    18.33   + 5.06
5. Kovalčíková Anna          AOP0453 C Přátelé orientačního běhu Opav  21.12   + 7.45
6. Pachmannová Bára          NNN     C Neregistrovaní                  26.04   +12.37
7. Božoňová Vendula          BFM0251 C SKOB Frýdek - Místek            35.40   +22.13
8. Zajícová Vendula          BFM0351 C SKOB Frýdek - Místek            55.38   +42.11
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 25.10.2014 13:07
25.10.2014 Oblastní žebříček
D14C      2.30 km, 60 m, 11 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Warcopová Kateřina        TRI0150 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    55.51         
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 25.10.2014 13:07
25.10.2014 Oblastní žebříček
D16C      2.60 km, 65 m, 17 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Bruková Magda             TRI0054 A TJ TŽ Třinec                    22.51         
2. Hájková Lenka             AOP0050 B Přátelé orientačního běhu Opav  24.18   + 1.27
3. Poláková Lenka            SOP0151 A OOB TJ Slezan Opava             26.49   + 3.58
4. Liberdová Jana            TRI9852 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    30.41   + 7.50
5. Svačinková Kateřina       VRB9899 C SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P.  36.29   +13.38
6. Švidrnochová Lenka        MOV9951 B SKOB Ostrava                    45.10   +22.19
   Čechová Klára             AOP9951 A Přátelé orientačního běhu Opav   DISK         
   Adámková Simona           BFM9951 C SKOB Frýdek - Místek             DISK         
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 25.10.2014 13:07
25.10.2014 Oblastní žebříček
D18C      14 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Fukalová Hana             AOV9850 A OOB TJ Baník Ostrava            30.37         
2. Szarzecová Lucie          TRI9850 A TJ TŽ Třinec                    33.40   + 3.03
3. Poláková Tereza           SOP9951 A OOB TJ Slezan Opava             38.12   + 7.35
4. Kaděrová Vendula          HAV9650 C SKOB Baník Havířov              38.25   + 7.48
5. Kovářová Tereza           TRI9756 B TJ TŽ Třinec                    47.04   +16.27
6. Svěchotová Natálie        MOV9751 B SKOB Ostrava                    47.40   +17.03
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 25.10.2014 13:07
25.10.2014 Oblastní žebříček
D21C      3.80 km, 90 m, 19 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Sabelová Markéta          TRI9656 A TJ TŽ Třinec                    33.11         
 2. Tesařová Jana             TRI9751 A TJ TŽ Třinec                    33.21   + 0.10
 3. Argalášová Kateřina       TRI9750 A TJ TŽ Třinec                    35.02   + 1.51
 4. Haltof Ewa                VRB9499 B SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P.  35.21   + 2.10
 5. Hvorecká Eva              VRB8953 C SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P.  35.50   + 2.39
 6. Wysocka Malwina           24P8500 C Slask O-Team                    37.53   + 4.42
 7. Válková Zuzana            SOP8852 C OOB TJ Slezan Opava             41.53   + 8.42
 8. Juřeníková Hana           MOV8052 C SKOB Ostrava                    42.10   + 8.59
 9. Procházková Marie         SOP9551 A OOB TJ Slezan Opava             44.33   +11.22
10. Jiříčková Bětka           KRN8383 C KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov         45.35   +12.24
11. Pietraszková Lenka        OOP8250 C TJ Opava                        46.32   +13.21
12. Wysocka Olga              24P8750 C Slask O-Team                    55.13   +22.02
13. Fujáková Katka            HAV8550 C SKOB Baník Havířov              96.52   +63.41
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 25.10.2014 13:07
25.10.2014 Oblastní žebříček
D35C      16 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Sedlářová Pavla           AOP7052 C Přátelé orientačního běhu Opav  32.59         
 2. Valíková Petra            AOP7351 C Přátelé orientačního běhu Opav  38.35   + 5.36
 3. Hájková Jitka             AOP7150 C Přátelé orientačního běhu Opav  38.42   + 5.43
 4. Brodová Gabriela          SFM7152 C OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek      39.07   + 6.08
 5. Glabazňová Jana           AOP6151 C Přátelé orientačního běhu Opav  39.57   + 6.58
 6. Slavíková Lenka           VRB7373 C SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P.  40.33   + 7.34
 7. Svačinková Jitka          VRB7777 C SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P.  48.26   +15.27
 8. Švidrnochová Hana         MOV7751 C SKOB Ostrava                    52.43   +19.44
 9. Procházková Martina       SOP7351 C OOB TJ Slezan Opava             52.47   +19.48
10. Bernatíková Šárka         SFM7151 C OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek      54.48   +21.49
11. Mielcová Elena            AOV6951 C OOB TJ Baník Ostrava            57.02   +24.03
12. Pannová Vendula           AOP7750 C Přátelé orientačního běhu Opav  64.32   +31.33
    Proboszová Zuzana         HAV7250 C SKOB Baník Havířov               DISK         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 25.10.2014 13:07
25.10.2014 Oblastní žebříček
D45C      2.20 km, 55 m, 12 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Argalášová Gabriela       TRI6850 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    29.22         
2. Tesařová Bohumila         TRI6957 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    30.24   + 1.02
3. Dorčáková Pavlína         MOV6951 C SKOB Ostrava                    30.57   + 1.35
4. Rokoszová Jaroslava       MOV6351 C SKOB Ostrava                    33.10   + 3.48
5. Spratková Iva             SFM6851 C OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek      33.43   + 4.21
6. Sochorová Hana            HAV6250 C SKOB Baník Havířov              37.02   + 7.40
7. Pavelková Michaela        AOP6851 C Přátelé orientačního běhu Opav  37.37   + 8.15
8. Hanzalová Pavlína         NNN     C Neregistrovaní                  40.42   +11.20
9. Vývodová Zuzana           MOV6952 C SKOB Ostrava                    53.26   +24.04
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 25.10.2014 13:07
25.10.2014 Oblastní žebříček
D55C      2.10 km, 50 m, 11 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Sikorová Marie            BOV4852 C TJ Baník Ostrava OKD            24.58         
2. Wysocka Jolanta           24P5650 C Slask O-Team                    27.13   + 2.15
3. Hájková Ludmila           OOP5751 C TJ Opava                        33.05   + 8.07
4. Novotná Ludmila           OOP4850 C TJ Opava                        42.11   +17.13
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 25.10.2014 13:07
25.10.2014 Oblastní žebříček
H10C      2.30 km, 40 m, 7 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Mrozek Pawel              TRI0401 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    23.48         
2. Kovařík Tomáš             TRI0400 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    26.17   + 2.29
3. Kubálek Miroslav          HNJ0501 C                                 27.49   + 4.01
4. Bjolek Jan                BFM0601 C SKOB Frýdek - Místek            47.43   +23.55
5. Novotný David             HNJ0601 C                                 68.03   +44.15
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 25.10.2014 13:07
25.10.2014 Oblastní žebříček
H10N      2.00 km, 50 m, 6 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Bíčánek Jan               TRI0502 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    20.43         
2. Matěja Jan                ODR     C SKOB Odry                       23.55   + 3.12
3. Sikora Matěj              TRI0501 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    27.17   + 6.34
4. Damek Ondřej              TRI0503 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    30.08   + 9.25
5. Borunský Matěj            AOP0600 C Přátelé orientačního běhu Opav  30.35   + 9.52
   Gruss Zdeněk              VRB0424 C SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P.   DISK         
   Malý Tomáš                VRB0414 C SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P.   DISK         
   Adámek Tomáš              BFM0407 C SKOB Frýdek - Místek             DISK         
   Cieslar Michael           TRI0505 C TJ TŽ Třinec                     DISK         
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 25.10.2014 13:07
25.10.2014 Oblastní žebříček
H12C      1.90 km, 40 m, 8 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Valík Adam                AOP0301 C Přátelé orientačního běhu Opav  14.30         
2. Haltof Marek              TRI0200 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    15.53   + 1.23
3. Bialožyt Marek            TRI0301 B TJ TŽ Třinec                    16.47   + 2.17
4. Peňáz Radek               VRB0313 C SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P.  18.40   + 4.10
5. Mielec Radomír            AOV0301 C OOB TJ Baník Ostrava            19.41   + 5.11
6. Peňáz Vojtěch             VRB0303 C SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P.  20.31   + 6.01
7. Gabrys Adam               TRI0201 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    24.09   + 9.39
8. Haltof Adam               TRI0300 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    24.30   +10.00
9. Broda Aleš                SFM0201 C OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek      32.40   +18.10
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 25.10.2014 13:07
25.10.2014 Oblastní žebříček
H14C      3.30 km, 85 m, 14 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Kostka Jiří               AOP0201 B Přátelé orientačního běhu Opav  24.14         
2. Kovařík Martin            TRI0101 B TJ TŽ Třinec                    24.45   + 0.31
3. Vavřík Tomáš              LOV0000 C lepus.cz                        29.55   + 5.41
4. Čech Vít                  AOP0302 C Přátelé orientačního běhu Opav  35.13   +10.59
5. Tuharský Erik             TRI0100 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    51.04   +26.50
6. Dorčák Jan                MOV0103 B SKOB Ostrava                    52.21   +28.07
7. Matěja Vojtěch            ODR     C SKOB Odry                       56.47   +32.33
   Gros Filip                OOP0000 C TJ Opava                         DISK         
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 25.10.2014 13:07
25.10.2014 Oblastní žebříček
H16C      2.90 km, 100 m, 17 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Filipek Sebastian         TRI0002 A TJ TŽ Třinec                    28.40         
2. Valík Tomáš               AOP0001 B Přátelé orientačního běhu Opav  28.43   + 0.03
3. Tesař Vojtěch             AOP9900 B Přátelé orientačního běhu Opav  28.59   + 0.19
4. Procházka Zdeněk          SOP9901 B OOB TJ Slezan Opava             32.23   + 3.43
5. Božoň Radek               BFM9804 C SKOB Frýdek - Místek            55.15   +26.35
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 25.10.2014 13:07
25.10.2014 Oblastní žebříček
H18C      3.80 km, 120 m, 18 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Holesz Sebastian          TRI9902 B TJ TŽ Třinec                    42.29         
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 25.10.2014 13:07
25.10.2014 Oblastní žebříček
H21C      4.50 km, 140 m, 22 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Glonek Jakub              AOP9602 A Přátelé orientačního běhu Opav  31.31         
 2. Rychlý Pavel              KRN8505 C KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov         32.38   + 1.07
 3. Klech Richard             VRB7201 C SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P.  33.03   + 1.32
 4. Kovalčík Tomáš            AOP7301 C Přátelé orientačního běhu Opav  33.31   + 2.00
 5. Červinka Jan              OKP8901 C SK OK 24 Praha                  33.57   + 2.26
 6. Mielec Jaromír            AOP9701 A Přátelé orientačního běhu Opav  35.39   + 4.08
 7. Valík Luděk               AOP7101 C Přátelé orientačního běhu Opav  36.06   + 4.35
 8. Hrazdil Roman             RAD7401 C TJ Sokol Radslavice             37.41   + 6.10
 9. Preissler Adam            HAV8608 C SKOB Baník Havířov              38.09   + 6.38
10. Sebera Josef              SFM8301 C OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek      38.35   + 7.04
11. Cienciala Jan             TRI9801 B TJ TŽ Třinec                    39.47   + 8.16
12. Stoszek Jakub             AOP8300 C Přátelé orientačního běhu Opav  40.02   + 8.31
13. Hrouza Jan                KRN8100 C KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov         40.15   + 8.44
14. Velička Jan               VRB8504 C SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P.  41.48   +10.17
15. Trávníček Jan             UOL7501 C SK UP Olomouc                   41.54   +10.23
16. Kostka Petr               MOV8200 C SKOB Ostrava                    44.14   +12.43
17. Drągowski Piotr           23P8200 C OK!Sport                        44.23   +12.52
18. Svoboda František         SOP9601 B OOB TJ Slezan Opava             45.52   +14.21
19. Mutina Václav             BFM9301 C SKOB Frýdek - Místek            48.10   +16.39
20. Langer Martin             LOV8400 C lepus.cz                        48.31   +17.00
21. Mielec Jaromír            AOV6901 C OOB TJ Baník Ostrava            50.41   +19.10
22. Peterek Vít               AOP8600 C Přátelé orientačního běhu Opav  51.27   +19.56
23. Šidík Petr                4RC9200 C TZL                             53.31   +22.00
24. Pecka Vlastimil           LLI7501 C TJ Loko Liberec                 54.30   +22.59
25. Mutina Jiří               BFM9101 C SKOB Frýdek - Místek            60.08   +28.37
26. Ticháček Jan              AOP8000 C Přátelé orientačního běhu Opav  63.34   +32.03
27. Koťátko Aleš              SFM8303 C OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek      78.27   +46.56
28. Erben Martin              SOP9001 C OOB TJ Slezan Opava             80.20   +48.49
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 25.10.2014 13:07
25.10.2014 Oblastní žebříček
H35C      4.30 km, 130 m, 21 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Berger Tomáš Senior       MOV6901 C SKOB Ostrava                    34.44         
 2. Čech Tomáš                AOP7001 C Přátelé orientačního běhu Opav  36.38   + 1.54
 3. Cienciala Martin          TRI7401 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    37.38   + 2.54
 4. Bernatík Aleš             SFM7201 C OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek      39.58   + 5.14
 5. Svěchota Milan            MOV7202 C SKOB Ostrava                    41.40   + 6.56
 6. Stibor Zbyněk             KAR7601 C SK Karlovice                    44.45   +10.01
 7. Ryšavý Jiří               MOV5803 C SKOB Ostrava                    45.59   +11.15
 8. Štětínský Pavel           MOV7104 C SKOB Ostrava                    46.44   +12.00
 9. Mastela Rafal             11P7300 C UKS ZSZ-Jedynka Jastrzębie-Zdr  50.18   +15.34
10. Maceček Otakar            MOV6102 C SKOB Ostrava                    50.28   +15.44
11. Bochňák Zbyněk            LOV7600 C lepus.cz                        64.11   +29.27
    Zajíc Kaerl               HNJ7103 C                                  DISK         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 25.10.2014 13:07
25.10.2014 Oblastní žebříček
H45C      3.50 km, 90 m, 16 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Tesař Jiří                AOP6702 C Přátelé orientačního běhu Opav  28.10         
 2. Lužný Ladislav            HAV6000 C SKOB Baník Havířov              29.02   + 0.52
 3. Bačo Lubomír              SOP6201 C OOB TJ Slezan Opava             32.16   + 4.06
 4. Rychlý Miloš              OOP5302 C TJ Opava                        33.13   + 5.03
 5. Jakobi Zdeněk             HAV5701 C SKOB Baník Havířov              35.18   + 7.08
 6. Bialožyt Miroslav         TRI5701 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    35.52   + 7.42
 7. Szturc Radek              TRC6800 C SKOB BETA Třinec                37.55   + 9.45
 8. Hrouza Jan                KRN5401 C KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov         38.55   +10.45
 9. Svoboda Martin            BFM6701 C SKOB Frýdek - Místek            39.12   +11.02
10. Vašek Rudolf              SOP5702 C OOB TJ Slezan Opava             39.58   +11.48
11. Argaláš Jaroslav          TRI6202 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    40.27   +12.17
12. Kolář Leopold             VRB5404 C SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P.  43.09   +14.59
13. Niedoba Jan               TRC6200 C SKOB BETA Třinec                43.30   +15.20
14. Kantor Roman              TRI6501 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    44.03   +15.53
15. Sochor Tomáš              HAV6301 C SKOB Baník Havířov              47.07   +18.57
16. Vývoda Zdeněk             MOV6702 C SKOB Ostrava                    51.46   +23.36
17. Labudík Milan             VRB6202 C SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P.  91.34   +63.24
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 25.10.2014 13:07
25.10.2014 Oblastní žebříček
H55C      2.90 km, 80 m, 15 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Kostka Evžen              AOP5701 C Přátelé orientačního běhu Opav  29.53         
 2. Pavelek Luděk             AOP5801 C Přátelé orientačního běhu Opav  30.23   + 0.30
 3. Ševčík Břetislav          OOP5001 C TJ Opava                        31.51   + 1.58
 4. Moravec Stanislav         SOP5801 C OOB TJ Slezan Opava             32.54   + 3.01
 5. Krmášek Bohdan            AOP5301 C Přátelé orientačního běhu Opav  33.25   + 3.32
 6. Herdegen Ondřej           BOV5200 C TJ Baník Ostrava OKD            33.45   + 3.52
 7. Pospíšil Karel            KAR5001 C SK Karlovice                    34.24   + 4.31
 8. Huňka Jiří                RAD4801 C TJ Sokol Radslavice             34.32   + 4.39
 9. Novotný Stanisl           OOP4800 C TJ Opava                        35.11   + 5.18
10. Zeman Ludvík              BFM5301 C SKOB Frýdek - Místek            35.59   + 6.06
11. Sukeník Mojmír            KRN5202 C KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov         36.59   + 7.06
12. Jurčák Karel              SOP5101 C OOB TJ Slezan Opava             43.30   +13.37
13. Malysa Ján                SOP5102 C OOB TJ Slezan Opava             44.45   +14.52
14. Jelínek Roman             ADA5506 C OOB TJ Spartak Adamov           45.22   +15.29
15. Mutina Vlastimil          BFM5701 C SKOB Frýdek - Místek            46.09   +16.16
16. Stebel Pavel              TRC5800 C SKOB BETA Třinec                47.05   +17.12
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 25.10.2014 13:07
25.10.2014 Oblastní žebříček
H65C      2.30 km, 65 m, 12 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Diener Herbert            MOV4101 C SKOB Ostrava                    33.25         
 2. Nosek Jiří                OOP4401 C TJ Opava                        36.08   + 2.43
 3. Ptáček Jiří               BOV4401 C TJ Baník Ostrava OKD            37.20   + 3.55
 4. Klech Josef               HOB4701 C SKOB Horní Benešov              39.10   + 5.45
 5. Vávra Jiří                MOV4102 C SKOB Ostrava                    41.30   + 8.05
 6. Rokosz Bohumil            MOV4803 C SKOB Ostrava                    43.14   + 9.49
 7. Opletal Jaroslav          TRI3700 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    44.41   +11.16
 8. Dvořák Vlastimil          BOV4901 C TJ Baník Ostrava OKD            50.14   +16.49
 9. Kašpar Josef              HOB4601 C SKOB Horní Benešov              54.45   +21.20
10. Sedlář Vladimír           AOP4201 C Přátelé orientačního běhu Opav  58.39   +25.14
11. Chylík Pavol              MOV4901 C SKOB Ostrava                    59.21   +25.56
12. Fajgl Jaromír             RAD3801 C TJ Sokol Radslavice             59.55   +26.30
13. Tomeček Lubomír           KAR4701 C SK Karlovice                    97.15   +63.50
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 25.10.2014 13:07
25.10.2014 Oblastní žebříček
HDR      2.10 km, 50 m, 7 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Szarzecová Eva            TRI0850 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    28.09         
 2. Bičánek Vít               TRI0700 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    29.42   + 1.33
 3. Rychlá Karolína           KRN0757 C KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov         32.36   + 4.27
 4. Herman Jakub              KRN0606 C KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov         34.32   + 6.23
 5. Musialková Klára          MOV     C SKOB Ostrava                    34.58   + 6.49
 6. Kaufmanová Šárka          TRI0851 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    35.28   + 7.19
 7. Halabrin Roman            TRI1000 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    35.37   + 7.28
 8. Slavík Ondřej             VRB0505 C SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P.  37.29   + 9.20
 9. Bruk Lukáš                TRI0901 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    39.15   +11.06
10. Králová Hedvika           ODR0850 C SKOB Odry                       39.55   +11.46
11. Inreiová Tereza           HOB1101 C SKOB Horní Benešov              41.25   +13.16
12. Cetlová Karolína          OOP0752 C TJ Opava                        41.33   +13.24
13. Pachmannová Iva           NNN     C Neregistrovaní                  41.35   +13.26
14. Dorčák Tomáš              MOV0801 C SKOB Ostrava                    43.28   +15.19
15. Walaská Klára             TRI0950 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    46.00   +17.51
16. Stiborová Blanka          KAR7650 C SK Karlovice                    46.12   +18.03
17. Hudečková Stella          OOP1150 C TJ Opava                        47.56   +19.47
18. Borunská Alžběta          AOP0950 C Přátelé orientačního běhu Opav  56.22   +28.13
19. Malý David                VRB0400 C SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P.  57.27   +29.18
20. Berger Tomáš Junior       MOV     C SKOB Ostrava                    58.10   +30.01
21. Dreiseitelová Elen        AOV0850 C OOB TJ Baník Ostrava            67.05   +38.56
22. Sebera Hugo               SFM1201 C OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek      69.20   +41.11
23. Suchánek Dušan            SOP7000 C OOB TJ Slezan Opava             71.24   +43.15
24. Fuják Adam                HAV1200 C SKOB Baník Havířov              90.58   +62.49
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 25.10.2014 13:07
25.10.2014 Oblastní žebříček
P2      2.10 km, 60 m, 8 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Gross Petr                OOP7700 C TJ Opava                        22.50         
 2. Jurčák David              SOP7808 C OOB TJ Slezan Opava             29.30   + 6.40
 3. Hudečková Petra           OOP8252 C TJ Opava                        30.30   + 7.40
 4. Haltof Jindřich           TRI6201 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    31.45   + 8.55
 5. Hrabicová Iva             OOP6150 C TJ Opava                        32.05   + 9.15
 6. Ledabylová Alena          HOB5551 C SKOB Horní Benešov              35.08   +12.18
 7. Hendrych Vlastimil        HOB5601 C SKOB Horní Benešov              37.07   +14.17
 8. Mrozková Olga             TRI7350 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    37.18   +14.28
 9. Vavříková Iveta           6YC7450 C                                 37.22   +14.32
10. Filipek Daniel            TRI7200 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    37.43   +14.53
11. Haluzíková Barbora        SFM8651 C OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek      41.56   +19.06
12. Mutinová Lidmila          BFM6151 C SKOB Frýdek - Místek            43.54   +21.04
13. Haltofová Marie           TRI7050 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    47.10   +24.20
14. Svobodová Mariana         BFM6751 C SKOB Frýdek - Místek            61.37   +38.47
15. Šrubařová Aneta           LOV8251 C lepus.cz                        61.53   +39.03
    Pavelková Ema             AOP0051 C Přátelé orientačního běhu Opav   DISK         
    Bíčánek Milan             TRI7701 C TJ TŽ Třinec                     DISK         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 25.10.2014 13:07
25.10.2014 Oblastní žebříček
P4      3.00 km, 70 m, 10 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Janča Martin              MOV9001 C SKOB Ostrava                    35.26         
 2. Mička Jiří                HNJ6501 C                                 38.20   + 2.54
 3. Bjolek Lukáš              BFM7601 C SKOB Frýdek - Místek            43.31   + 8.05
 4. Haltof Petr               TRI7400 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    47.55   +12.29
 5. Sýkora Tomáš              HNJ9902 C                                 56.27   +21.01
 6. Šauman Petr               ODR6100 C SKOB Odry                       57.25   +21.59
 7. Pantálek Jáchym           HNJ9701 C                                 57.37   +22.11
 8. Geryk Jiří                HNJ7401 C                                 58.29   +23.03
 9. Balcar Adam               SOP     C OOB TJ Slezan Opava             79.30   +44.04
10. Fildán Daniel             HNJ0101 C                                 82.31   +47.05
11. Štětínská Tereza          MOV0751 C SKOB Ostrava                    90.36   +55.10
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------